Is Bumbles Caramel Honeycomb - 180g Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Caramel Compond Chocolate, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Sustainable Palm), Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476, 492), Natural Colour (Caramel), Natural Flavours), Honeycomb, Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent , Gelatine (Beef), Maize Starch)
Check Bumbles Caramel Honeycomb - 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumbles Caramel Honeycomb - 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bumbles Caramel Honeycomb - 180g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyHoney
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


