Is BumbleZest Propel & Protect Matcha Moringa Ginseng Shot Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice 18%, Maple Syrup 7.2%, Korean Ginseng 1.65%, Moringa Powder* 0.23%, Siberian Ginseng Powder 0.23%, Cinnamon Extract 0.18%, Green Coffee Bean Extract 0.12%, Mint Extract 0.03%, Vanilla Powder* 0.02%, Natural Flavouring (*Organic)
Check BumbleZest Propel & Protect Matcha Moringa Ginseng Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BumbleZest Propel & Protect Matcha Moringa Ginseng Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
BumbleZest Propel & Protect Matcha Moringa Ginseng Shot is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


