Is BumbleZest Propel & Protect Matcha Moringa Ginseng Shot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice 18%, Maple Syrup 7.2%, Korean Ginseng 1.65%, Moringa Powder* 0.23%, Siberian Ginseng Powder 0.23%, Cinnamon Extract 0.18%, Green Coffee Bean Extract 0.12%, Mint Extract 0.03%, Vanilla Powder* 0.02%, Natural Flavouring (*Organic)

Check BumbleZest Propel & Protect Matcha Moringa Ginseng Shot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BumbleZest Propel & Protect Matcha Moringa Ginseng Shot is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go