Is Bunalun Organic Snacks Corn Cakes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn* 99.69%, Salt. *Organic Origin
Check Bunalun Organic Snacks Corn Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bunalun Organic Snacks Corn Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


