Is BUNCHA BANANA PROTEIN PLUS ENHANCED MILK BEVERAGE, BUNCHA BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Vitamins And Minerals: Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check BUNCHA BANANA PROTEIN PLUS ENHANCED MILK BEVERAGE, BUNCHA BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNCHA BANANA PROTEIN PLUS ENHANCED MILK BEVERAGE, BUNCHA BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
BUNCHA BANANA PROTEIN PLUS ENHANCED MILK BEVERAGE, BUNCHA BANANA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


