Is Bundaberg Creaming Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Red Grape Juice From Concentrate (5%), Red Grape Brew (water, Red Grape Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Yeast), Flavours, Acid (citric Acid), Colours (150d, 122. 102, 133), Preservatives (202, 211).
Check Bundaberg Creaming Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Creaming Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


