This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bundaberg Ginger Beer 375mL x 4 pack Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger Root, Natural Flavours, Acid (Citric Acid), Yeast, Preservative s (202, 211), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Bundaberg Ginger Beer 375mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bundaberg Ginger Beer 375mL x 4 pack is available at 4 retailers

OcadoCampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bundaberg Ginger Beer 375mL x 4 pack | Spoonful