Is Bundaberg Ginger Beer Diet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Ginger Root (1.4%), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavours , Yeast, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Preservative (211), Sweeteners (951, 950, 955), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (412)
Check Bundaberg Ginger Beer Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Ginger Beer Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bundaberg Ginger Beer Diet is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


