Is Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Oat Free?

Description
Coke Zero Sugar is a popular diet soda soft drink available in a 75 fl oz 6 pack. It is known for its refreshing taste and zero sugar content. With its new name, look, and more delicious taste, Coca-Cola Zero Sugar provides a satisfying alternative to regular Coca Cola. Each can contains 75 fl oz and provides 21 mg of caffeine per serving. Many people appreciate that this soda is great with a meal or when enjoyed with friends. The mini cans are also favored for their perfect size. Overall, people enjoy the taste and appreciate that Coke Zero Sugar is sugar-free.

Description
Coke Zero Sugar is a popular diet soda soft drink available in a 75 fl oz 6 pack. It is known for its refreshing taste and zero sugar content. With its new name, look, and more delicious taste, Coca-Cola Zero Sugar provides a satisfying alternative to regular Coca Cola. Each can contains 75 fl oz and provides 21 mg of caffeine per serving. Many people appreciate that this soda is great with a meal or when enjoyed with friends. The mini cans are also favored for their perfect size. Overall, people enjoy the taste and appreciate that Coke Zero Sugar is sugar-free.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 21 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


