Is Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Guava Juice From Concentrate, Guava Brew (Water, Guava Puree, Sugar, Yeast), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavours, Colours (Purple Sweet Potato, Lycopene), Thickener (Pectin), Preservatives (202, 211).

Check Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Drink | Spoonful