Is Bundaberg Passionfruit Soft Drink Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Passionfruit Juice From Concentrate (3.5%), Passionfruit Brew (Water, Passionfruit Puree, Sugar, Yeast), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Carotene), Preservatives (211, 202), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Bundaberg Passionfruit Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Passionfruit Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bundaberg Passionfruit Soft Drink is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


