Is Bundaberg Passionfruit Sparkling Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Carbohydrates, Sodium, Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Passionfruit Juice tom Concentrate (3.5%), Passionfruit Brew (Water, Passionfruit Puree, Sugar, Yeast), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Carotene), Preservatives (211, 202), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Bundaberg Passionfruit Sparkling Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Passionfruit Sparkling Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


