Is Bundaberg Royal Liqueur Fudge Banana & Toffee Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrins, Butter (Milk, Salt), Milk, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Golden Syrup, Fructose, Banana Toffee Flavour, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Preservative (202), Compound White Choc (Contains Milk, Soy).
Check Bundaberg Royal Liqueur Fudge Banana & Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Royal Liqueur Fudge Banana & Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
BANANA SPLIT BANANA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FUDGE AND STRAWBERRY SWIRLS, PINEAPPLE, NUTS, BANANA SPLIT
THE ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA FLAVORED FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION POPS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA
BOOTS ON THE MOOOO'N A UNIVERSE OF MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE COWS & TOFFEE METEOR CLUSTERS ORBITING A SUGAR COOKIE DOUGH CORE, BOOTS ON THE MOOOO'N
Sweet Ovals banana Toffee
About this product
Candy · Piece


