Is Bundle Organics, Juice Beverage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice, Filtered Water, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Purple Carrot Extract, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Kale, Organic Chia Oil, Organic Lemon Juice, Calcium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin D3, Iron, F
Check Bundle Organics, Juice Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundle Organics, Juice Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Juice · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


