Is Bunlimited 4 Spicy Mexican Hot Dogs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Herbs, Spices, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Beef Collagen Casing, Herbs Extracts, Spices Extracts, Natural Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Nitrite)
Check Bunlimited 4 Spicy Mexican Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bunlimited 4 Spicy Mexican Hot Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Bunlimited 4 Spicy Mexican Hot Dogs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


