Is BUNNY WITH GUMBALLS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 3), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID.

Check BUNNY WITH GUMBALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go