Is Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Tapioca Modified Starch & Glutinous Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil Shortening, Japanese Green Tea Powder, Maltodextrin, Mono-diglyceride Of Fatty Acid, Dextrose Monohydrate, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageean May Contain: Peanut, Treenuts, Sulphite, Sesame
Check Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Piece


