Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Buono Mochi Ice Mango 6 Pack | 156g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Modified Tapioca Starch (1442) & Glutinous Rice Flour, Mango (12.6%), Sugar, Coconut Milk, Shortening (Rice Bran Oil), Maltodextrin (from Tapioca), Acidity Regulator (300), Emulsifier & Stabiliser (410, 471, 412, 415), Colour (Carotene), Salt.

Check Buono Mochi Ice Mango 6 Pack | 156g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Buono Mochi Ice Mango 6 Pack | 156g | Spoonful