Is Burger Rings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN (65%), CANOLA OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE BRAN, SALT, SUGAR, HYDROLYSED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), FLAVOUR ENHANCER (621), FOOD ACIDS (SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID), FLAVOUR, MINERAL SALT (POTASSIUM CHLORIDE), YEAST EXTRACTS, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, COLOUR (102, 110, 155).
Check Burger Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burger Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Crisp, Bag Snack
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySlightly Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


