Is Burger Thins Steakhouse Seasoned Beef, Steakhouse Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- natural flavor
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GROUND BLACK PEPPER.
Check Burger Thins Steakhouse Seasoned Beef, Steakhouse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burger Thins Steakhouse Seasoned Beef, Steakhouse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Meat · Patty


