Is burger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten free beef burgers. ingredients beef (76%), pea flakes, cracked black pepper, salt, preservative (sodium metabisulphite), coarse tellicherry pepper, antioxidant (ascorbic acid), rapeseed oil. allergy advice for allergens, see ingredients in bold.burger

Check burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? burger | Spoonful