Is Burgess Excel -Rabbit Food with Oregano Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Meal, Wheat, Oat Feed, Soya Bean Hulls, Wheat Feed, Lucerne, Peas, Yeast, Thyme (1.25%), Soya Oil*, Monocalcium Phosphate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Salt, Limestone, Short Chain Fructo-oligosachharides (0.25%), Ligno-cellulose, Oregano (0.06%). *May Contain GM Materials.

Check Burgess Excel -Rabbit Food with Oregano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burgess Excel -Rabbit Food with Oregano is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Bland
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking