Is Burman's Dijon Mustard Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric. Contains Mustard

Check Burman's Dijon Mustard Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burman's Dijon Mustard Spread is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep