Is Burman's Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Parmesan Cheese (part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Egg Yolk, Spices, Modified Food Starch, Garlic*, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Onion*, Lactic Acid, Sesame Oil, Tamarind Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor. *dried. Contains Eggs, Milk and Sesame.
Check Burman's Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burman's Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle


