Is Burman's Steak Sauce Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper.
Check Burman's Steak Sauce Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burman's Steak Sauce Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingMeal Prep


