Is BURMAN'S, TOMATO KETCHUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BURMAN'S, TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURMAN'S, TOMATO KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BURMAN'S, TOMATO KETCHUP is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish


