Is Burnbrae Farms Egg Creations Original Whole Egg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Whole Egg, Sea Salt, Contains: Egg
Check Burnbrae Farms Egg Creations Original Whole Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burnbrae Farms Egg Creations Original Whole Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Burnbrae Farms Egg Creations Original Whole Egg is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastMeal Prep


