Is BURNING BUSH MAPLE SRIRACHA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED BELL PEPPERS, HARWOOD GOLD PURE MAPLE SYRUP, GARLIC, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, KOSHER SALT, GUAJILLO CHILE PEPPERS, JAPONES CHILE PEPPERS, PASILLA CHILE PEPPERS, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GHOST CHILE PEPPERS.
Check BURNING BUSH MAPLE SRIRACHA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURNING BUSH MAPLE SRIRACHA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


