Is Burns Flakes of Turkey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Salt, Flavour

Check Burns Flakes of Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burns Flakes of Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep
Egg Free? Burns Flakes of Turkey | Spoonful