No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Burnt Almond Dark Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, soy lecithin, natural flavour), Almonds.

Check Burnt Almond Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Burnt Almond Dark | Spoonful