Is Burnt End Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF BRISKET, WATER, SALT, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, COFFEE WHITE PEPPER. ONION POWDER, BLACK
Check Burnt End against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burnt End in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


