Is Burnt Ends Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SEASONING (CORNSTARCH, RICE STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, BEEF STOCK, BEEF FAT, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, COFFEE GROUNDS, DRY VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHITE PEPPER, BEET POWDER (COLOR), CULTURED CELERY POWDER.

Check Burnt Ends against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSmoky
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling