Is Burnt Finger Smokey Kansas City All-Purpose BBQ Rub - 5.8 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Spices Including Chili Peppers, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanlyate, Celery, Mustard Flour, Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Natural Mesquite Flavor
Check Burnt Finger Smokey Kansas City All-Purpose BBQ Rub - 5.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burnt Finger Smokey Kansas City All-Purpose BBQ Rub - 5.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Burnt Finger Smokey Kansas City All-Purpose BBQ Rub - 5.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


