Is BURRATA CON PANNA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CREAM, STARTER, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETABLE RENNET, AND SALT.
Check BURRATA CON PANNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURRATA CON PANNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


