Is BURRATA FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE FILLED WITH SHREDS OF MOZZARELLA CHEESE SOAKED IN CREAM, BURRATA CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cultured Skim Milk, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Enzymes.

Check BURRATA FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE FILLED WITH SHREDS OF MOZZARELLA CHEESE SOAKED IN CREAM, BURRATA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BURRATA FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE FILLED WITH SHREDS OF MOZZARELLA CHEESE SOAKED IN CREAM, BURRATA CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildRichSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich