Is BURRITO SAUCE MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN TREATED WITH LIME WATER AND SPECIALLY GROUND NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ONE OF THE OTHER B VITAMINS, CHILI POWDER, SPICES, SALT

Check BURRITO SAUCE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping