Is BURSTING WITH PEANUTS, RICH CARAMEL AND CHEWY NOUGAT BAR, BURSTING WITH PEANUTS, RICH CARAMEL AND CHEWY NOUGAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, ROASTED PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND SOYBEAN OILS, AND LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, GLYCERIN, DEXTROSE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID ESTERS, CARRAGEENAN, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check BURSTING WITH PEANUTS, RICH CARAMEL AND CHEWY NOUGAT BAR, BURSTING WITH PEANUTS, RICH CARAMEL AND CHEWY NOUGAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go