Is Burt's Bees Kids Toothpaste with Fluoride, Fruit Fusion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Fluoride 0,243% (0,13% W/v Fluoride Ion), Inactive Glycerin, Water, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Stevia Rebaudiana Extract, Titanium Dioxide Contains One Of These Natural Flavor
Check Burt's Bees Kids Toothpaste with Fluoride, Fruit Fusion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burt's Bees Kids Toothpaste with Fluoride, Fruit Fusion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Burt's Bees Kids Toothpaste with Fluoride, Fruit Fusion is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


