Is BURTS THICK CUT HAND COOKED POTATO CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST EXTRACT POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CHEESE POWDER (WITH CHEDDAR) (CULTURED MILK, SALT), BARLEY MALT EXTRACT POWDER, WHEY, SPICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check BURTS THICK CUT HAND COOKED POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish