Is BURTS THICK CUT HAND COOKED POTATO CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST EXTRACT POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CHEESE POWDER (WITH CHEDDAR) (CULTURED MILK, SALT), BARLEY MALT EXTRACT POWDER, WHEY, SPICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check BURTS THICK CUT HAND COOKED POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURTS THICK CUT HAND COOKED POTATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


