Is Busch's Barbecue Kettle Chips, Barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), BARBECUE SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA).
Check Busch's Barbecue Kettle Chips, Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busch's Barbecue Kettle Chips, Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


