Is Busch's Barbecue Kettle Chips, Barbecue Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER), BARBECUE SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA).
Check Busch's Barbecue Kettle Chips, Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busch's Barbecue Kettle Chips, Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


