Is Busha Browne's Traditional Jerk Seasoning Rub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scallions, Hot Peppers, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Allspice, Cane Vinegar, Citric Acid
Check Busha Browne's Traditional Jerk Seasoning Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busha Browne's Traditional Jerk Seasoning Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Busha Browne's Traditional Jerk Seasoning Rub is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryTangy
Texture
PowderyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


