Is Bushs Best Bush's Organic Black Beans 110 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Organic Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt
Check Bushs Best Bush's Organic Black Beans 110 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bushs Best Bush's Organic Black Beans 110 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bushs Best Bush's Organic Black Beans 110 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupSalad


