Is BUSHS BEST Organic Beans Black Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Organic Black Beans, Water, Sea Salt.
Check BUSHS BEST Organic Beans Black Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUSHS BEST Organic Beans Black Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUSHS BEST Organic Beans Black Low Sodium Can - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepCooking


