Is BUSH'S Dark Red Kidney Beans 27 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED RED KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), AND DISODIUM EDTA (PROMOTES COLOR RETENTION).

Check BUSH'S Dark Red Kidney Beans 27 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUSH'S Dark Red Kidney Beans 27 oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingMeal Prep