Is BUSHS Low Sodium Cannellini Beans Plant Based Protein Canned Beans 111 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Cannellini Beans (White Kidney Beans), Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium EDTA (Promotes Color Retention).

Check BUSHS Low Sodium Cannellini Beans Plant Based Protein Canned Beans 111 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUSHS Low Sodium Cannellini Beans Plant Based Protein Canned Beans 111 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup