Is Bushs Original Bean Dip 9 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Tomatoes In Juice, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Onion, Contains Less Than 1,5% Of: Bacon Fat, Serrano Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Spice, Salt, Natural Flavor, Autolyzed Yeast Extract
Check Bushs Original Bean Dip 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bushs Original Bean Dip 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bushs Original Bean Dip 9 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryPepperySmoky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


