Is Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Busseto Foods California Snackin Bite Size Salami & Provolone Cheese
Nissin Foods Hot & Spicy Ramen Noodle Soup, Chicken Flavor, 4.55 oz Bowl, Shelf-Stable
Member's Mark Deli Style Dry Cured Hard Salami Smoke Flavor Added
Best Foods Spicy Mayonnaise Dressing Medium
Where to buy
Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


