Is Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Busseto Foods Spicy Robusto Dry Salami is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


